Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
06.00 - 07.00
Primary Health Care
06.00 - 07.00
Shakil hossain
Office 367, Hall A
Primary Health Care06.00 - 07.00
Ann Blyumin, Prof.
Office 367, Hall A
07.00 - 08.00
Pediatric Clinic
07.00 - 10.00
Shakil hossain
Office 112, Hall C
Pediatric Clinic07.00 - 10.00
Ann Blyumin, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
Pediatric Clinic
07.00 - 10.00
Shakil hossain
Office 112, Hall C
Pediatric Clinic07.00 - 10.00
Ann Blyumin, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
Primary Health Care
09.00 - 11.00
Office 112, Hall C
Primary Health Care09.00 - 11.00 Robert Brown, Prof. Office 112, Hall C
08.00 - 09.00
09.00 - 10.00
Primary Health Care
09.00 - 11.00
Office 112, Hall C
Primary Health Care09.00 - 11.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
Pediatric Clinic
09.00 - 11.00
Office 112, Hall C
Pediatric Clinic09.00 - 11.00
Clare Mitchell, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
Primary Health Care
09.00 - 10.00
Office 207, Hall B
Primary Health Care09.00 - 10.00
Robert van Hex
Office 207, Hall B
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
Pediatric Clinic
12.20 - 13.00
Office 112, Hall C
Pediatric Clinic12.20 - 13.00
Clare Mitchell, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
13.00 - 14.00
Pediatric Clinic
13.30 - 16.00
Office 112, Hall C
Pediatric Clinic13.30 - 16.00
Clare Mitchell, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
Outpatient Rehabilitation
13.00 - 16.00
Gym Arena
Outpatient Rehabilitation13.00 - 16.00
Robert van Hex
Gym Arena
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
Primary Health Care
17.00 - 20.00
Office 150, Hall B
Primary Health Care17.00 - 20.00
Earlene Milone, Prof.
Office 150, Hall B
Primary Health Care
17.00 - 20.00
Office 150, Hall B
Primary Health Care17.00 - 20.00
Earlene Milone, Prof.
Office 150, Hall B
18.00 - 19.00
19.00 - 20.00
Click on the department name to get additional info

Monday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
06.00 - 07.00
Primary Health Care
06.00 - 07.00
Shakil hossain
Office 367, Hall A
Primary Health Care06.00 - 07.00
Ann Blyumin, Prof.
Office 367, Hall A
07.00 - 08.00
08.00 - 09.00
09.00 - 10.00
Primary Health Care
09.00 - 11.00
Office 112, Hall C
Primary Health Care09.00 - 11.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
Primary Health Care
09.00 - 11.00
Office 112, Hall C
Primary Health Care09.00 - 11.00 Robert Brown, Prof. Office 112, Hall C
Primary Health Care
09.00 - 10.00
Office 207, Hall B
Primary Health Care09.00 - 10.00
Robert van Hex
Office 207, Hall B
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
Primary Health Care
17.00 - 20.00
Office 150, Hall B
Primary Health Care17.00 - 20.00
Earlene Milone, Prof.
Office 150, Hall B
Primary Health Care
17.00 - 20.00
Office 150, Hall B
Primary Health Care17.00 - 20.00
Earlene Milone, Prof.
Office 150, Hall B
18.00 - 19.00
19.00 - 20.00
Click on the department name to get additional info

Monday

Wednesday

Friday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
07.00 - 08.00
Pediatric Clinic
07.00 - 10.00
Shakil hossain
Office 112, Hall C
Pediatric Clinic07.00 - 10.00
Ann Blyumin, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
Pediatric Clinic
07.00 - 10.00
Shakil hossain
Office 112, Hall C
Pediatric Clinic07.00 - 10.00
Ann Blyumin, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
08.00 - 09.00
09.00 - 10.00
Pediatric Clinic
09.00 - 11.00
Office 112, Hall C
Pediatric Clinic09.00 - 11.00
Clare Mitchell, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
Pediatric Clinic
12.20 - 13.00
Office 112, Hall C
Pediatric Clinic12.20 - 13.00
Clare Mitchell, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
13.00 - 14.00
Pediatric Clinic
13.30 - 16.00
Office 112, Hall C
Pediatric Clinic13.30 - 16.00
Clare Mitchell, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
Click on the department name to get additional info

Monday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Click on the department name to get additional info
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Click on the department name to get additional info
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Click on the department name to get additional info
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Click on the department name to get additional info
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Click on the department name to get additional info
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Click on the department name to get additional info
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
13.00 - 14.00
Outpatient Rehabilitation
13.00 - 16.00
Gym Arena
Outpatient Rehabilitation13.00 - 16.00
Robert van Hex
Gym Arena
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
Click on the department name to get additional info

Friday